STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2019 - 2020

Under 14

La squadra

Campionato U14

OTTAVI DI FINALE CAMPIONATO

Stagione Sportiva 2019 - 2020
Under 14 - Campionato U14


Giornata 1

GONZAGA MILANO
2
20/10/2019 12:00
MILANO
3
PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO



Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Agliatese
0
19/10/2019 15:30
Via G. Donizetti 21, 20841 carate brianza (MB)
3
POWERVOLLEY DIAVOLI



A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE
1
19/10/2019 15:30
LEGNANO
3
VERO VOLLEY


Giornata 2


POWERVOLLEY DIAVOLI
3
26/10/2019 15:00
BRUGHERIO
0
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE



PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO
1
26/10/2019 15:30
MILANO
3
Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Agliatese



VERO VOLLEY
3
26/10/2019 15:30
MONZA
1
GONZAGA MILANO


Giornata 3


Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Agliatese
0
03/11/2019 15:00
Via G. Donizetti 21, 20841 carate brianza (MB)
3
GONZAGA MILANO



A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE
-
11/01/2020 15:30
LEGNANO
-
PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO



POWERVOLLEY DIAVOLI
3
02/11/2019 15:30
BRUGHERIO
2
VERO VOLLEY


Giornata 4


PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO
0
10/11/2019 18:00
MILANO
3
POWERVOLLEY DIAVOLI



GONZAGA MILANO
1
09/11/2019 17:00
MILANO
3
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE



VERO VOLLEY
3
10/11/2019 18:00
MONZA
0
Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Agliatese


Giornata 5


A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE
3
17/11/2019 15:30
LEGNANO
1
Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Agliatese



POWERVOLLEY DIAVOLI
3
16/11/2019 15:30
BRUGHERIO
0
GONZAGA MILANO



PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO
3
16/11/2019 18:00
MILANO
1
VERO VOLLEY


Giornata 6


PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO
3
23/11/2019 18:00
MILANO
2
GONZAGA MILANO



POWERVOLLEY DIAVOLI
3
23/11/2019 15:30
BRUGHERIO
1
Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Agliatese



VERO VOLLEY
3
23/11/2019 18:00
MONZA
0
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE


Giornata 7


A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE
0
30/11/2019 15:30
LEGNANO
3
POWERVOLLEY DIAVOLI



Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Agliatese
0
30/11/2019 16:00
Via G. Donizetti 21, 20841 carate brianza (MB)
3
PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO



GONZAGA MILANO
2
01/11/2019 17:00
MILANO
3
VERO VOLLEY


Giornata 8


GONZAGA MILANO
3
08/12/2019 15:00
MILANO
1
Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Agliatese



PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO
3
07/12/2019 18:00
MILANO
2
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE



VERO VOLLEY
1
07/12/2019 18:00
MONZA
3
POWERVOLLEY DIAVOLI


Giornata 9


POWERVOLLEY DIAVOLI
3
15/12/2019 15:30
BRUGHERIO
0
PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO



A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE
1
14/12/2019 15:30
LEGNANO
3
GONZAGA MILANO



Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Agliatese
0
15/12/2019 15:00
Via G. Donizetti 21, 20841 carate brianza (MB)
3
VERO VOLLEY


Giornata 10


Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Agliatese
0
22/12/2019 11:00
Via G. Donizetti 21, 20841 carate brianza (MB)
3
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE



GONZAGA MILANO
2
21/12/2019 17:00
MILANO
3
POWERVOLLEY DIAVOLI



VERO VOLLEY
3
21/12/2019 18:00
MONZA
0
PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO

I nostri sponsor